Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Nanchang RuiWor Technology Co., LTD.
Nanchang RuiWor Technology Co., LTD. Professional Security Display Solutions Manufacturer of secured merchandising including Retractable Security Tether, Cable Retractor, Anti Theft Pull Box, Anti
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products > Retail Security Tether >

5x3.2x1.7Cm Box Cell Phone Retail Display Security Cable With Adjust Lasso End

Nanchang RuiWor Technology Co., LTD.

City: nanchang

Province/State:jiangxi

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0791-85951280

Contact Person:
MsVivien
View Contact Details

5x3.2x1.7Cm Box Cell Phone Retail Display Security Cable With Adjust Lasso End

Brand Name : RUIWOR
Model Number : RW1005
Place of Origin : JIANGXI, CHINA.
MOQ : 50 Pieces, Sample order less than MOQ is acceptable.
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal (PayPal accout is info@ruiwor.com)
Supply Ability : 80000 PCS/Week (Production capacity can raise for urgent order)
Delivery Time : 1-15 work days
Packaging Details : 50pcs or 100pcs per opp bag, bag size: 25*30CM, carton size: 43* 21* 27cm
Key Word : Security Tether
Pull Life : more than 50,000 times
Cable length : 95 cm
Cable Diameter : 0.9 mm
Material : ABS plastic, retractable spring, stainless steel cable
Box Size : 5x3.2x1.7Cm
Box Color : White, Black, Gray, customization
Operating environment : supermarkets or other product positioning
Contact Now

RUIWOR RW1005 Drop-shaped Security Tether with Adjust Lasso End


The retractor is a small reel suitable for table top displays. For the situations there won't be very high requirement on cable retraction force, this would be the most economical choice.


Other name : anti-theft pulling-box, Retractable pulling-box,recoilers, security tether and pull-box


Features


1. These are retractable device with sticker or toggle connecting the samples which effectively prevent showing products from being stolen in exhibition, supermarker and goods

2. The cable inside the pull box kindly allows customers to take the sample on hands and try it freely

3. Mainly designed for secure displays of live merchandises such as mobiole phones, cameras, MP3/MP4/PDA/GPS/GLASSES/TOYS/CRAFTS and so on

4. With different ending parts and different pull force for your opitions


RW1005 is a Drop shaped Security Tether, wide range of applications for this recoiler.


RW1005 Security Tether Cable Exit Locations:

We provide 2 cable exit location possibilities for this Security Tether ( also called anti-theft pulling-box, Retractable pulling-box ) that is because the best performance and life are achieved when the cable is extended straight out of the box.


The RW1005 Security Tether exits are shown as following:

5 RW1000 .jpg


RW1005 Security Tether Specifications:

RW1005 Security Tether Model Number:RW1005
RW1005 Security Tether Key Word:Security Tether
RW1005 Security Tether Supply Ability:80000 pcs per week, production capacity can raise for urgent order.
RW1005 Security Tether Materials:Box is made of ABS plastic, with retractable spring built inside and stainless steel cable winding onto the reel inside.
RW1005 Security Tether Box Size:5.0x3.2x1.7 Cm
RW1005 Security Tether Gross Weight:21 g/pc
RW1005 Security Tether Available Retracting forces:1/3LB
RW1005 Security Tether Box Colors:Black / White / Customization
RW1005 Security Tether Cable Colors:Black/ Transparent nylon cover the stainless steel cable.
RW1005 Security Tether Cable Exit Locations:A / B
RW1005 Security Tether Cable length:96 cm
RW1005 Security Tether Cable Diameter:0.9 mm

RW1005 Security Tether (also called anti-theft pulling-box, Retractable pulling-box ) can work together with any Security Tether Connectors or mounting base / holder (as shown on our website) from us. The box can be fixed on the back of display cabinet by screw or adhesive tape.


More details about RW1005 Security Tether

RW1005 B2Q.jpgRW1005 A1Q.jpgRW1005 A1Q.jpg


If you don't know which is the right Security Tether for you, Could you please let ruiwor know more details about the Security Tether of your need? then we will recommend the right porduct to you within 24 hours.


Product Tags:

coiled security tethers

      

retractable tether security device

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

5x3.2x1.7Cm Box Cell Phone Retail Display Security Cable With Adjust Lasso End Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Nanchang RuiWor Technology Co., LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0